Seznam tříd"
- třída – ŽABIČKY ( Lenka Dvořáková, Tereza Svobodová)
Barazzutti Magdalena |
Bejšovcová Adéla |
Cimala Bartoloměj |
Čejková Antonie |
Grofčíková Viola |
Harišová Ema |
Jaklová Karolína |
Karásek Martin |
Karkoš Matyáš |
Kučerová Anna |
Lomaz Vojtěch |
Mašín Tadeáš Radek |
Novotná Aneta |
Preininger Tomáš |
Ryba Mikoláš |
Samuel Joseph Eri |
Stefyuk Erik |
Šťastná Amálie |
Šulcová Eliška |
Tučková Markéta |
Vršecký František |
- třída – VČELIČKY (Lída Pekárková, Míša Savková)
Asovskij Tomáš |
Bratyuk Nikita |
Brkal Adam |
Březina Štěpán |
Cinová Lucie Martina |
Čanecký Matěj |
Demčáková Lenka |
Duspivová Adina |
Grubner Tomáš |
Janderová Lada |
Kačo Damian |
Kaftan Jakub |
Kovalenko Sergii |
Krása Filip |
Kučera Martin |
Le Tomy |
Luong Tuan Tu |
Otradovec Ota |
Sedláčková Marie |
Síbková Zora |
Vacula Jan Tobiáš |
Voborníková Anna |
Weinlichová Eliška |
Zelenková Josefína |
Žilka Ondřej |
- třída MYŠKY (Petra Bendzáková, Dana Milcová)
Arkhiereev Vyacheslav |
Bína Tobiáš |
Dirbák Matyáš |
Faiereisl Lukáš |
Fíla Albert |
Franc Antonie |
Golman Nicolas |
Gutu Teodor |
Himlová Tereza |
Hrášková Adéla |
Huber Samuel Albert |
Charvát Mathias |
Karvai Matteo |
Kirvejová Anetta Albina |
Nguyen Thanh Tung |
Nguyen Tuan Khang |
Novotný Štěpán |
Olos Sandra |
Sidum Annamaria Stepaniuna |
Thu Pham Nguyen Anh |
Tománková Eva |
Trnečková Stela |
Tuček Milan |
Vobořil Jakub |
Zirlak Melis |
- třída JEŽCI ( Jaroslava Hejkalová, Ing. et Bc. Marta Šturcová)
Barazzutti Ina |
Čakurda Tomáš |
Diblík Martin |
Franc Albert |
Hlaváček Bjartur |
Hrycenko Karolína |
Izbaš Teodora |
Kotusová Adéla |
Květoň Filip |
Le Bat Dai Nam - Tomi |
Le Tuyet Nhi - Nhi |
Martincová Kateřina |
Ngo Bao Loug - Alex |
Nguyen Anh Duong - Týna |
Phan Quyuh Chi - Zuzi |
Radosa Tomáš |
Sedláčková Karolína |
Svobodová Alžběta |
Šramota Patrik Oliver |
Ta Pham Linh Dan - Linda |
Tran Anna - Le |
Tydlitátová Markéta |
Vlachová Filipa |
Zimmel Matěj |
- třída MRAVENCI (Bc. Šárka Maštalířová, Martina Jelínková)
Demčák Tomáš |
Dimitrov Aleš |
Do Diem Phuong - Lusi |
Himl Ladislav |
Hlaváčková Tereza |
Jervis Ester |
Jeřábek Adam |
Kaftan Jan |
Kateb Adam |
Kokyová Linda |
Koumarová Babeta |
Kůrka Jan |
Nguyen Phuong Bao Nhi -Lucka |
Nguyen Quynh Nhu - Alenka |
Nguyen Xuan Lam - Lam |
Perský Matyáš |
Přibyl Sebastian |
Radiměřský Jan |
Sooky Izabella |
Svoboda Antonín |
Sýkora Tomáš |
Šedinová Kristýna |
Vasilovčíková Evelína |
Vladyková Klára |
Vule Bat Huy - Huy |